1 |
Бабодей Матвей |
ФК "Луч"
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
Комовкин Никита |
"Стимул"
|
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
Четвертов Арсений |
"Смерч"
|
13 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Орагвелидзе Георгий |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
Филиппов Ярослав |
ФК "Луч"
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
Уотсон Марк |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Пеньков Матвей |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
Логочев Артём |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
Клеб Илья |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
Пастушенко Сергей |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
Голубцов Олег |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
Слюсарев Даниил |
ФК "Луч"
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
Артамонов Вадим |
"Смерч"
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
14 |
Ханат Егор |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
Деев Денис |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
Ганьшин Кирилл |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
17 |
Давыдов Иван |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
Антонов Фадей |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
19 |
Романенко Максим |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
Хатуев Ибрагим |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
Садов Владислав |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
Луков Иван |
"Стимул"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
23 |
Хребтов Дмитрий |
ФК "Луч"
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
Петерс Алексей |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
25 |
Кулагин Борис |
"Стимул"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
26 |
Смирнов Александр |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
Алешин Роман |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
28 |
Родкин Даниил |
"Смерч"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
29 |
Иванов Родион |
"Смерч"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
30 |
Закиров Георгий |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
Самсонов Константин |
ФК "Луч"
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
32 |
Шумбасов Илья |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
33 |
Тищенко Павел |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
34 |
Назаров Никита |
"Стимул"
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
35 |
Сорокин Артем |
"Киндер"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
36 |
Безродний Никита |
"Стимул"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
37 |
Селиванов Борис |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
Шлеин Артем |
"Смерч"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
39 |
Морарь Дмитрий |
"Стимул"
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
Бударин Даниэль |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
Бузунов Елисей |
ФК "Луч"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Белов Андрей |
"Киндер"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
43 |
Азаров Артем |
ФК "Луч"
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
Ангел Артем |
"Киндер"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
45 |
Базин Павел |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
46 |
Демьяненко Максим |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
47 |
Стрельцов Владислав |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
48 |
Здорнов Александр |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
Васильев Георгий |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
50 |
Критченков Василий |
"Смерч"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
51 |
Лемещенко Дмитрий |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
52 |
Лепский Максим |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
53 |
Гранадос Альварес Доминик |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
54 |
Задорожных Максимилиан |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
Фахрадов Савва |
"Киндер"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
56 |
Микрюков Кирилл |
"Стимул"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
57 |
Длиннов Алексей |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
58 |
Белоногов Степан |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
59 |
Щепа Богдан |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Ковалёв Сергей |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
61 |
Галиев Руслан |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
62 |
Пащенко Артем |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
63 |
Дармограй Никита |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
64 |
Толмач Думитру |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Шентяев Захар |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Бугров Андрей |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
67 |
Белов Андрей |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
68 |
Логинов Михаил |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
69 |
Момот Ярослав |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
70 |
Пузырев Кирилл |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
Ржевский Алексей |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
72 |
Соловьев Вячеслав |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
73 |
Шаповалов Артём |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Соколов Артем |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Сараф Олег |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Корякин Фёдор |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
77 |
Сахар Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
78 |
Змиевский Алексей |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
79 |
Калаус Герман |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
Алексеев Никита |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
81 |
Игнатьев Роман |
"Смерч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
82 |
Ляшко Тимофей |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
83 |
Гребенкин Родион |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Мошков Данила |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Хохлов Андрей |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Самсонов Никита |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
87 |
Жигарев Лев |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
88 |
Тарасов Никита |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Вьюнов Степан |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
90 |
Семочкин Даниил |
"Смерч"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
91 |
Ефимов Артём |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
92 |
Дмитриев Виктор |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
93 |
Романов Владислав |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
94 |
Ляшков Александр |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
95 |
Веселов Марк |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
96 |
Булаев Егор |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
97 |
Мороз Алексей |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
Грицук Ростислав |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
99 |
Шихов Артём |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
Фурсов Артем |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
101 |
Карпенко Артем |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
102 |
Муравьев Никита |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
103 |
Воронов Георгий |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
104 |
Рагимов Халид |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
105 |
Антонян Давид |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
106 |
Музыченко Егор |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
107 |
Романов Ефим |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
108 |
Ступин Денис |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
109 |
Новик Максим |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
110 |
Земсков Владислав |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
111 |
Алексеев Арсений |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
112 |
Шаповалов Тимур |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Бублис Артем |
"Стимул"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
114 |
Юданов Ярослав |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Гардин Александр |
"Смерч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
116 |
Цыпулин Михаил |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
Панфилов Богдан |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Зимин Глеб |
"Торпедо-Жаворонки"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
119 |
Крайнов Егор |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
120 |
Купцов Владимир |
"Смерч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
121 |
Логинов Андрей |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
122 |
Смирнов Иван |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
123 |
Аванесян Даниил |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
124 |
Ганюшкин Антон |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
125 |
Порфирьев Глеб |
ФК "Луч"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
Бабешко Антон |
ДЮСШ "Старый городок-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
127 |
Ненашев Андрей |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
128 |
Серегин Александр |
СШ"Выбор 2009"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
Киселев Дмитрий |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
130 |
Бартенев Александр |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
131 |
Ржевский Михаил |
"Киндер"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
132 |
Малыхин Арсений |
ДЮСШ "Краснознаменск-2010"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
133 |
Акимов Тимофей |
ФШ "Юниор"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |