Расписание игр Чемпионат Одинцовского района по мини-футболу 2015-2016
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.12.2015 Пт 21:30 | Арарат — Арбат | 15:4 | Не указан | |
2 | 24.12.2015 Чт 22:00 | Виктория — Сб. Горки - М | 5:2 | Не указан | |
3 | 24.12.2015 Чт 21:00 | Князь Голицын — ФК Одинцово-2 | 2:4 | Не указан |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.11.2015 Чт 21:00 | Виктория — Князь Голицын | 4:6 | Не указан | |
5 | 26.11.2015 Чт 22:00 | Сб. Горки - М — Арбат | 3:8 | Не указан | |
6 | 27.11.2015 Пт 21:30 | ФК Одинцово-2 — Арарат | 3:5 | Не указан |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 03.12.2015 Чт 21:00 | Арбат — ФК Одинцово-2 | 2:5 | Не указан | |
8 | 03.12.2015 Чт 22:00 | Князь Голицын — Сб. Горки - М | 6:1 | Не указан | |
9 | 04.12.2015 Пт 21:30 | Арарат — Виктория | 10:3 | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.12.2015 Чт 21:00 | Князь Голицын — Арарат | 4:10 | Не указан | |
11 | 10.12.2015 Чт 22:00 | Сб. Горки - М — ФК Одинцово-2 | 5:13 | Не указан | |
12 | 11.12.2015 Пт 21:30 | Виктория — Арбат | 5:7 | Не указан |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.12.2015 Чт 21:00 | ФК Одинцово-2 — Виктория | 9:3 | Не указан | |
14 | 17.12.2015 Чт 22:00 | Арарат — Сб. Горки - М | 3:6 | Не указан | |
15 | 18.12.2015 Пт 21:30 | Арбат — Князь Голицын | 3:3 | Не указан |
6 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 21.01.2016 Чт 21:00 | Арбат — Арарат | 4:6 | Не указан | |
17 | 21.01.2016 Чт 22:00 | Сб. Горки - М — Виктория | 5:9 | Не указан | |
18 | 22.01.2016 Пт 21:30 | ФК Одинцово-2 — Князь Голицын | 4:3 | Не указан |
7 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28.01.2016 Чт 21:00 | Князь Голицын — Виктория | 6:1 | Не указан | |
20 | 28.01.2016 Чт 22:00 | Арбат — Сб. Горки - М | 15:0 | Не указан | |
21 | 29.01.2016 Пт 21:30 | Арарат — ФК Одинцово-2 | 11:6 | Не указан |
8 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 04.02.2016 Чт 21:00 | ФК Одинцово-2 — Арбат | 3:8 | Не указан | |
23 | 04.02.2016 Чт 22:00 | Сб. Горки - М — Князь Голицын | 3:0 | Не указан | |
24 | 05.02.2016 Пт 21:30 | Виктория — Арарат | 4:15 | Не указан |
9 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.02.2016 Чт 21:00 | Арарат — Князь Голицын | 15:3 | Не указан | |
26 | 11.02.2016 Чт 21:00 | ФК Одинцово-2 — Сб. Горки - М | 11:2 | Не указан | |
27 | 12.02.2016 Пт 22:00 | Арбат — Виктория | 20:4 | Не указан |
10 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 18.02.2016 Чт 21:00 | Виктория — ФК Одинцово-2 | 2:8 | Не указан | |
29 | 18.02.2016 Чт 22:00 | Сб. Горки - М — Арарат | 4:10 | Не указан | |
30 | 19.02.2016 Пт 21:30 | Князь Голицын — Арбат | 3:11 | Не указан |